Saturday, April 24, 2010

Anushka Hot Pictures, Anushka shetty, Anushka videos

Anushka shetty" border="0" /></a><a href="http://2.bp.blogspot.com/_1NCm4VrhE70/S45lAfRAlnI/AAAAAAAAE00/hOqzH7tFPLs/s1600-h/lrg-13065-anushka-sexy-stills-12.jpg" imageanchor="1" style="margin-left: 1em; margin-right: 1em;"><img src="http://2.bp.blogspot.com/_1NCm4VrhE70/S45lAfRAlnI/AAAAAAAAE00/hOqzH7tFPLs/s320/lrg-13065-anushka-sexy-stills-12.jpg" border="0" /></a><a href="http://3.bp.blogspot.com/_1NCm4VrhE70/S45lBcORJDI/AAAAAAAAE08/2AVKjwfhkeI/s1600-h/lrg-13089-anushka-sexy-stills-36.jpg" imageanchor="1" style="margin-left: 1em; margin-right: 1em;"><img src="http://3.bp.blogspot.com/_1NCm4VrhE70/S45lBcORJDI/AAAAAAAAE08/2AVKjwfhkeI/s320/lrg-13089-anushka-sexy-stills-36.jpg" border="0" /></a><a href="http://3.bp.blogspot.com/_1NCm4VrhE70/S45lCXMtcjI/AAAAAAAAE1E/aU3HKR88_bc/s1600-h/lrg-13102-anushka-sexy-stills-49.jpg" alt="Anushka shetty Pictures" imageanchor="1" style="margin-left: 1em; margin-right: 1em;"><img src="http://3.bp.blogspot.com/_1NCm4VrhE70/S45lCXMtcjI/AAAAAAAAE1E/aU3HKR88_bc/s320/lrg-13102-anushka-sexy-stills-49.jpg" border="0" /></a></div>
<div style=

Tuesday, April 20, 2010

Cutest Actress Anushka Shetty Pictures

Actress Anushka Latest Photos,Actress Anushka stills,Actress Anushka images,Actress Anushka pics,Actress Anushka photo gallery,Tamil Actress Anushaka photos,Tamil Actress Anushaka stills,Tamil Actress Anushaka photos,Tamil Actress Anushaka images,Tamil Actress Anushaka Photos,Tamil Actress Anushaka images,Tamil Actress Anushaka pics.
Anushka Shetty Pictures

Monday, April 19, 2010

Anushka Pictures in Green Hot Saree

Anushka anushka-stills-129.jpg
Anushka in Green Hot Saree
Anushka in Green Hot Saree
Anushka in Green Hot Saree
Anushka in Green Hot Saree
Anushka in Green Hot Saree
Anushka Pictures

Sunday, April 18, 2010

BIOGRAPHY of Tamil Actrees ANUSHKA

Real Name : Sweety Shetty
Screen Name : Anushka Shetty
Born : 1981
Birth Place : Bangalore, Karnataka, India
Mother Tongue : Tulu
Native Place : Mangalore
Nationality : Indian
Profession : Actresss
Brothers: Dr. Sai Ramesh (postgraduate in Dentistry) & Gunaranjan (Businessman)
Education : Graduation: Bachelors or Computer Applications (BCA)
(Mount Carmel College (MCC))
Hobbies : Collecting newspaper articles of natural calamities. Collecting quotes and poems
Likes : Nature,Traveling , kids and animals
Favorites : Actor: Hritik Roshan and Abhishek in Bollywood. Mahesh Babu, Gopichand and NTR in Tollywood
Actress: Madhuri Dixit, Kajol, Rani Mukherjee, Sushmita Sen, Soundarya, Simran and Jyothika
Destination: U.K
Strengths : Patience, ability to work hard, self belief and ability to work along with the people.
Most memorable moment in her life according to Anushka : The moment I took the decision to teach Yoga. I come from a family of doctors and engineers. It was a brave decision to go for Yoga. It got me so far in life.
Favorite quotation : Live and let live
Debut Film : Super (2005) (Telugu), Rendu (Tamil)
* She has a Bachelor Degree in computer applications (B.C.A) from Bangalore University.
* She learned Yoga from famous Yoga Guru Bharat Thakur.
* Her mother tongue is Tulu.
* She has two brothers Dr. Sai Ramesh, a postgraduate in Dentistry and Gunaranjan, a businessman.
* She belongs to the famous family in Mangalore called the bellipady family.
* She is a Pure Vegetarian, but can make amazing prawn dishes
* She collects news articles of all natural disasters.

* Like other Successful Bangalore Heroines , She is also From The Famous Mount Carmel College (MCC) , Bangalore.
Anushka did her schooling and college in Bangalore. After completing graduation in Computer Applications, she learned yoga. Then she became a yoga instructer.
Puri Jagannadh happened to see Anushka through another director and she got selected for "Super". Her acting in Vikramarkudu got the appreciation of critics.
She starred opposite Madhavan in Rendu. She plays a key role in Bala Krishna's next movie Okka Magadu (11th Jan release).

http://aanushkaa.blogspot.com

Saturday, April 17, 2010

Anushka looking Cute wearing a White Saree

Anushka looking Cute wearing a White SareeAnushka looking Cute wearing a White SareeAnushka looking Cute wearing a White Saree

Tuesday, January 26, 2010

Anushka Removing Her Dress

 

 

 

 
Posted by Picasa

Sunday, January 17, 2010

Anushka Hot Pics

Anushka 

Anushka 

Anushka 

Anushka 
Posted by Picasa